SEARCH FOR A BAND
WORLD
3PLAY LIVE ON STAGE!
2CONFIRM YOUR CONCERT DATE
1SIGN UP TO PLAY THE FESTIVAL
GIGS AROUND THE WORLD
Home  >  Shows  >  Gigs around the world
RECENT MEDIA
  • VIDEO
  • AUDIO
  • PHOTO
1/23/2018 7:07:20 AM

The Beatpunkers

1/23/2018 12:39:23 AM

Legions







CURRENT AND NEXT GIGS
Country

City

THE NEXT BANDS ON STAGE
Signed up 13 hours ago

Elisii

Other...
Canada
Signed up yesterday at 9:09 PM

Jericko

Punk Alternative
Canada
Signed up 19 January 2018 at 8:24 PM

AL'S ROBOT

Other...
Canada
Next bands around the globe
Signed up 1 hour ago

The Beatpunkers

Power Pop
Spain
Signed up 8 hours ago

Dead Cats Division

Punk rock
France
There are 34 concerts in Moscow
Moscow - 1st step n.1 - Fri, 29 September 2017
Band Votes
1 Spiritale 69
2 Passage to Virginia 63
3 Own Testament 58
4 Greenlime 52
5 Haru 51
5 FOREGROUND 51
6 XES 38
7 Юлиана Bershena 37
RET Освобождение
RET Daddy's Grif
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.2 - Sat, 30 September 2017
Moscow - 1st step n.3 - Sun, 1 October 2017
Moscow - 1st step n.4 - Sun, 8 October 2017
Band Votes
1 TheSnowStorm 102
2 Oscillating Sun 95
3 MILKMANNS 86
4 RoomMates 68
5 Pleasantville 50
6 ЗАХАР BAND 33
7 HoneyPot band 32
8 MassLaw 26
RET men's Lyric
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.5 - Sat, 14 October 2017
Band Votes
1 Neata 85
2 Splitflow 62
3 Art of Violet 58
4 the Comanche 57
5 Your Last Company 46
6 Unleash The Hounds 38
7 Iron mI 35
8 Multicolor Kingdom 30
9 Morozov 28
RET The Secret of Ocean
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.6 - Sun, 22 October 2017
Moscow - 1st step n.7 - Sun, 5 November 2017
Band Votes
1 Amory Blaine 83
2 Проект 9 69
3 Flyin Up 59
4 Las Pirañas 52
5 Kiitos 51
6 ctoh 40
7 Squirrel and Arrow 34
8 Dysthymia 30
9 Запад 21
RET Off the day
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.1 - Sun, 5 November 2017
Band Votes
1 FOREGROUND 133
2 Haru 113
3 Greenlime 101
4 Passage to Virginia 107
5 Own Testament 98
6 Освобождение 80
7 Daddy's Grif 66
8 Spiritale 59
RET ЛАЙМРОК
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.2 - Sat, 11 November 2017
Band Votes
1 KB36 157
2 VIVERRA 150
2 BrightDelight 150
3 KÖNFIRMAT 120
4 Aggravated 80
5 Pleasantville 79
6 Oscillating Sun 69
7 Пять Свободных Дней 48
7 Эсента 48
8 IceThurS 37
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.8 - Sat, 11 November 2017
Band Votes
1 Пмс 87
2 Парадный в[ы]хоД 63
3 600v~66a 55
3 Perfect Crime 55
4 VANDEROE 50
5 Colony 41
5 The FLUTTER 41
6 Одна/Вторая 40
7 Стас Тихо 28
8 РанФил 18
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.9 - Sun, 12 November 2017
Band Votes
1 fiction 58
2 E-note 52
3 Океан Сознания 51
4 Квинты 50
5 Absent Sunday 36
6 DFMA 28
7 THE BAXTER 27
8 NUITIERRA 22
RET Chaosrising
RET Tritia
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.10 - Sun, 19 November 2017
Band Votes
1 Anckora 94
2 Dreamsense 78
3 Диссонанс 63
4 SARRA 61
5 StaVroS 45
6 Cross Your Heart 32
7 Roadpie 21
7 Nota Band 21
8 THE/WHO/CARES 20
RET Городские легенды
RET Starlite
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.3 - Sun, 19 November 2017
Band Votes
1 TheSnowStorm 101
2 ASPEN 97
3 MILKMANNS 96
4 Neata 81
5 AURA 77
6 Your Last Company 62
7 Art of Violet 48
8 Сентиментальные Идиоты 45
9 Multicolor Kingdom 40
RET RoomMates
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.11 - Sun, 26 November 2017
Band Votes
1 Robert Burns 112
2 FI-ГУРЫ 97
3 ЛИЗА ОЛИФЕРОВА 88
3 exi.time 88
4 Age of Rage 71
4 MoonShine 71
5 Scream In Darkness 44
6 ПЕРО 43
7 Saint Gooseberry 31
RET Marty Fly
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.12 - Sat, 2 December 2017
Moscow - 1st step n.13 - Sun, 3 December 2017
Moscow - 1st step n.14 - Sat, 9 December 2017
Moscow - 1st step n.15 - Sun, 10 December 2017
Moscow - 1st step n.16 - Fri, 19 January 2018
Moscow - 1st step n.17 - Sat, 20 January 2018
Band Votes
1 РубежЪ. 94
2 Capital 79
2 анGелика 79
3 Вопрос 77
4 Just Like 76
5 THEROOF 68
5 Shark's Fang 68
6 Максюк 62
7 Shimmerance 44
8 Кара Терра 35
9 Delight Effect 31
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.4 - Sat, 20 January 2018
Band Votes
1 DOGMILK 122
2 Las Pirañas 104
3 Bananaz 91
3 Sapphire Dreams 91
4 VANDEROE 86
5 Splitflow 74
6 Flyin Up 66
7 Квинты 55
RET Парадный в[ы]хоД
RET ALESSIEE
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.5 - Sun, 21 January 2018
Band Votes
1 Amory Blaine 131
2 Elephant in China shop 106
3 Ancient Culture Experiment 95
4 Пмс 94
5 Kiitos 92
5 Одна/Вторая 92
6 600v~66a 51
7 the Comanche 47
8 Perfect Crime 35
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.18 - Sun, 21 January 2018
Moscow - 1st step n.19 - Sun, 28 January 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
18:00 DFMA
18:30 RazPistols
19:30 PIERA
20:00 Full Madness
20:30 Один День
21:00 Алина Юдаева
21:30 Птица
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.6 - Sun, 28 January 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
17:00 Colony
18:00 Океан Сознания
18:30 fiction
19:00 Anckora
19:30 Dreamsense
20:00 Диссонанс
20:30 The FLUTTER
21:00 E-note
21:30 SARRA
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 1st step n.20 - Sun, 4 February 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
17:30 Xtng
18:00 Dетки
18:30 Petricore
19:00 STO4
19:30 Fullmetal bound
20:00 Eighth Son (Восьмой Сын)
20:30 META
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.7 - Sat, 10 February 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
18:30 ПЕРО
19:00 MoonShine
19:30 FI-ГУРЫ
20:00 PLS!R
20:30 WNF_band
21:00 Robert Burns
21:30 Alice Goes To Motherland
22:00 Total Euphoria
22:30 Nice Try
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.8 - Sun, 11 February 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Moscow - 2nd step n.9 - Sat, 17 February 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
17:30 DanKarma (ДэнКарма)
18:00 exi.time
18:30 San Junipero
19:00 Matiskhari
19:30 Каникулы на Марсе
20:00 PEDRO THE PIG
20:30 Aurum
21:00 Have a Nice Trip
21:30 TÓY
22:00 Проект 9
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.10 - Sun, 18 February 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
17:30 ПРЕDЕЛ РИСКА
18:30 EXILE
19:00 5 Hard
21:00 NEONA
21:30 Mary Is Ready To Die
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.11 - Sun, 25 February 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
17:30 Максюк
18:00 ShantaramBand
18:30 ЖАТВА
19:00 Rusted Nail
19:30 Radiant Planet
20:00 РубежЪ.
20:30 анGелика
21:30 Вопрос
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - 2nd step n.12 - Sat, 3 March 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
19:00 Just Like
19:30 Shark's Fang
20:30 THEROOF
Клуб Гластонберри ул. 1-я Дубровская 13А, стр. 1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - Semi final n.1 - Sat, 10 March 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
18:00 Haru
18:30 VIVERRA
19:00 Pleasantville
19:30 FOREGROUND
20:00 Passage to Virginia
20:30 ASPEN
21:30 KÖNFIRMAT
22:00 BrightDelight
КЛУБ ГОРОД ул. Старая Басманная д. 20 стр.1, Москва Show on map Concert detail
Moscow - Semi final n.2 - Sun, 11 March 2018
Taking part in Emergenza? get your free tickets here!
Band
17:30 Neata
18:00 Own Testament
18:30 TheSnowStorm
19:00 KB36
19:30 Greenlime
20:00 MILKMANNS
20:30 Aggravated
21:00 AURA
21:30 Bananaz
КЛУБ ГОРОД ул. Старая Басманная д. 20 стр.1, Москва Show on map Concert detail